78 results in search
94 photos
10600 Country View Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$3,500,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 8
Sq Ft: 6,424
Days on Market: 39

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
4 Colonial Hills Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$2,795,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 7
Sq Ft: 5,279
Days on Market: 0

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
556 Graeser Road Creve Coeur MO 63141
$1,849,000
-$20,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 3,825
Days on Market: 68

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
7 photos
866 Deaver Lane Creve Coeur MO 63141
$1,495,000
Beds: 0
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 1645

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
7 photos
18 Sona Lane Creve Coeur MO 63141
$1,495,000
Beds: 0
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 1645

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
11 Chatfield Place Road Creve Coeur MO 63141
$1,300,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,366
Days on Market: 194

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
11924 Santino Court Creve Coeur MO 63141
$1,250,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,440
Days on Market: 149

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
111 Worthington Oaks Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$1,200,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,455
Days on Market: 0

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
260 Carlyle Lake Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$949,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,717
Days on Market: 120

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
64 photos
8 Balcon Estate Creve Coeur MO 63141
$675,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,521
Days on Market: 38

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
12310 Gaillard Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$650,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,512
Days on Market: 29

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
924 Fernview Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$549,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,915
Days on Market: 61

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
71 photos
762 Ambois Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$545,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,104
Days on Market: 15
Open: 5/24/26 12 PM - 2 PM

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
957 N Spoede Road Creve Coeur MO 63146
$499,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,148
Days on Market: 62

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
34 photos
720 Fernview Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$475,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,860
Days on Market: 6
Open: 5/23/26 11 AM - 1 PM

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
13028 Ambois Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$450,000
-$30,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,525
Days on Market: 14

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
7 photos
11720 Old Ballas Road #A Creve Coeur MO 63141
$449,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 14

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
815 Ariege Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$445,000
-$4,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,896
Days on Market: 51

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
34 photos
1003 Nobleman Drive Creve Coeur MO 63146
$443,500
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,061
Days on Market: 6

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
12995 Ambois Drive Creve Coeur MO 63141
$422,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,754
Days on Market: 5

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
908 Woodshire Lane + Lot A #+ Lot A Creve Coeur MO 63141
$400,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,476
Days on Market: 29

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
908 Woodshire Lane + Lot A Creve Coeur MO 63141
$400,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 27

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
1529 Tryon Drive Creve Coeur MO 63146
$350,000
-$25,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,226
Days on Market: 35

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
11720 Old Ballas Road #B Creve Coeur MO 63141
$349,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 14

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
11920 Old Ballas Road #205 Creve Coeur MO 63141
$285,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,849
Days on Market: 27

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
13101 Mill Crossing Court #300 Creve Coeur MO 63141
$280,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,155
Days on Market: 13
Open: 5/23/26 12 PM - 2 PM

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
55 photos
514 Coeur De Royale Drive #202 Creve Coeur MO 63141
$275,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,680
Days on Market: 188
Open: 5/24/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
567 Sarah Lane #301 Creve Coeur MO 63141
$274,900
-$25,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,004
Days on Market: 159

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
585 Coeur De Royale Drive #207 Creve Coeur MO 63141
$249,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,500
Days on Market: 15

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
585 Coeur De Royale Drive #201 Creve Coeur MO 63141
$245,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,680
Days on Market: 138

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
Style
Subdivision
- Balcon Estates Sec 1
- Belle Coeur 1
- Bellerive Estates
- Bellerive Estates Add #8
- Bellerive Estates Add Six
- Briarcliff Condo
- Briarcliff Condo Bldg 11
- Briarcliff Condo Buildings 13
- Briarcliff Condominium complex
- Carlyle Two
- Carriage House Manor Condo Ph
- Cedarbrook Estates
- Chatfield Place
- Coeur De Royale Condo Ph 2 1st
- Coeur De Royale Condo Ph 4
- Coeur De Royale Condo Ph 4 Bldg
- Coeur De Royale Condo Ph Iii
- Coeur De Royale Ph 1 Condo
- Coeur De Royale Ph 1 Condo Bldg
- Coeur de Royale Condo
- Colonial Hills
- Colonial Hills Estates 2
- Country Fair Acres
- Country Forest 1
- Country View Estates
- Courtland Hall Condo
- Creve Coeur Place 2
- Fernwood
- Fernwood 1
- Lac Du Bois
- Ladue Court Villas
- Ladue Estates Units 2 & 3
- Ladue Pines 2
- Lin Capri Condo
- Maison Manor 2
- Mason Forest
- Meadowlands Sub
- Mill Crossing Condo 1
- None
- Old Ballas Village Condo
- Parkway Gardens Village 1 Condo
- Pedo-Endo Condo
- Pinehurst Estates
- Ridgemoor Forest
- Robinwood West 1
- Royalgate 2
- Villas On Olive Condo
- Warson Square 2