123 results in search
43 photos
2236 S Konstanz Drive Innsbrook MO 63390
$3,200,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,922
Days on Market: 16

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
28345 State Highway F Wright City MO 63390
$1,599,500
Beds: 4
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 2,398
Days on Market: 11

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
28345 State Highway F Wright City MO 63390
$1,599,500
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,398
Days on Market: 9

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
2747 Tyrolean Way Drive Innsbrook MO 63390
$1,299,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,246
Days on Market: 26

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
51 photos
519 Whippoorwill View Drive Wright City MO 63390
$1,175,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,687
Days on Market: 39

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
2740 Tyrol View Court Innsbrook MO 63390
$1,140,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,483
Days on Market: 71

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
71 photos
11069 State Highway OO Wright City MO 63390
$1,100,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,800
Days on Market: 4

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
51 photos
540 Lorraine Lake Drive Innsbrook MO 63390
$1,049,000
-$40,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,500
Days on Market: 90

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
96 photos
2255 County Farm Road Wright City MO 63390
$949,900
-$150,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,953
Days on Market: 51

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
22601 Highway O Wright City MO 63390
$849,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,382
Days on Market: 11

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
67 photos
24552 Ivy Court Wright City MO 63390
$790,000
-$60,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,386
Days on Market: 36

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
55 photos
1791 Gray Mist Drive Wright City MO 63390
$650,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,784
Days on Market: 10

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
28943 Old Court Drive Unincorporated MO 63348
$625,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,880
Days on Market: 17

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
31486 Hillside Drive Foristell MO 63348
$550,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,437
Days on Market: 59

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
877 Red Fox Drive Innsbrook MO 63383-7205
$549,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,700
Days on Market: 73

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
7 photos
1019 Serenity Woods Drive Wright City MO 63390
$539,900
-$5,533
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,475
Days on Market: 53

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
5 photos
11421 State Highway M Unincorporated MO 63390
$495,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,450
Days on Market: 7

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
10711 Trenton Ln Foristell MO 63348
$479,820
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft: 1,634
Days on Market: 15

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
10107 Greenbriar Court Foristell MO 63348
$475,000
-$14,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,556
Days on Market: 31

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
61 photos
32060 N Fairway Drive Foristell MO 63348
$475,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,894
Days on Market: 3

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
6 photos
1007 Serenity Woods Drive Wright City MO 63390
$459,900
-$9,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,790
Days on Market: 46

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
62 photos
28733 Montauk Lane Foristell MO 63348
$450,000
-$35,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,556
Days on Market: 289

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
4 photos
658 Mahogany Drive Foristell MO 63348
$449,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,920
Days on Market: 20

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
55 photos
10489 Walnut Lane Foristell MO 63348
$442,400
-$7,500
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,522
Days on Market: 46

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
5 photos
0 Sequoia-Alder Creek Wright City MO 63390
$440,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,054
Days on Market: 131

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
6 photos
1004 Serenity Woods Drive Wright City MO 63390
$434,900
-$5,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,730
Days on Market: 42

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
5 photos
0 Hazel (Alder Creek) Wright City MO 63390
$430,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,953
Days on Market: 753

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
564 Highway Ww Wright City MO 63390
$429,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,918
Days on Market: 10

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
8 photos
515 Mountain View Drive Wright City MO 63390
$419,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,394
Days on Market: 293

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
13 photos
1 TBB Edgewood @ Providence Estates Foristell MO 63348
$411,990
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,247
Days on Market: 183

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment