55 results in search
54 photos
105 Lindbergh Place Way Unincorporated MO 63146
$479,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,840
Days on Market: 6

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
3124 Autumn Shores Drive Maryland Heights MO 63043
$260,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,622
Days on Market: 214

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
9 photos
3024 Autumn Lakes Court Maryland Heights MO 63043
$260,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,208
Days on Market: 0

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
3116 Autumn Shores Drive Maryland Heights MO 63043
$259,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,622
Days on Market: 52

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
1756 Pineberry Court St Louis MO 63146
$249,750
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,203
Days on Market: 39

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
11920 Autumn Lakes Drive Maryland Heights MO 63043
$245,000
-$10,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,432
Days on Market: 150

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
37 photos
11640 Cedar Walk Drive St Louis MO 63146
$239,750
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,154
Days on Market: 37

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
3120 Autumn Trace Drive St Louis MO 63043
$229,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,408
Days on Market: 18
Open: 5/18/26 3 PM - 5 PM,
5/20/26 3 PM - 5 PM

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
3105 Autumn Shores Drive Maryland Heights MO 63043
$227,500
-$2,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,410
Days on Market: 39

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
51 photos
3110 Autumn Shores Drive Maryland Heights MO 63043
$225,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,356
Days on Market: 88

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
57 photos
3034 Autumn Lakes Court Maryland Heights MO 63043
$219,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,430
Days on Market: 55

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
24 photos
12107 Autumn Lakes Drive Maryland Heights MO 63043
$199,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,154
Days on Market: 321

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
3126 Autumn Trace Drive Maryland Heights MO 63043
$197,000
-$24,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,021
Days on Market: 66

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
2364 Charlemagne Drive #A Maryland Heights MO 63043
$183,900
-$6,100
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,088
Days on Market: 60

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
37 photos
10374 Chimney Rock Drive #2 St Louis MO 63146
$183,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,612
Days on Market: 10

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
12944 Bryce Canyon Drive ##B Maryland Heights MO 63043
$165,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 978
Days on Market: 72

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
1425 Willow Brook Cove #5 St Louis MO 63146
$159,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 910
Days on Market: 14

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
12952 Bryce Canyon Drive #B Maryland Heights MO 63043
$150,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 978
Days on Market: 241

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
2 photos
10446 Willowdale Drive St Louis MO 63146
$149,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,276
Days on Market: 68

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
10315 Forest Brook Lane #A St Louis MO 63146
$149,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,232
Days on Market: 4

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
2303 Kratky Road #B St Louis MO 63114
$144,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 990
Days on Market: 66

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
2306 Canyonlands Drive #D Maryland Heights MO 63043
$139,900
-$5,100
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 930
Days on Market: 61

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
2339 Kratky Road #A St Louis MO 63114
$139,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 990
Days on Market: 12

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
1279 Guelbreth Lane #207 St Louis MO 63146
$135,000
-$5,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,050
Days on Market: 19

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
13 photos
No Address Listed St Louis MO 63043
$129,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 804
Days on Market: 14

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
10407 Briarbend Drive #3 Unincorporated MO 63146
$120,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 836
Days on Market: 94

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
11 photos
3106 Carnaby Lane #C Bridgeton MO 63044
$105,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 951
Days on Market: 17

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
11 photos
3122 Carnaby Lane #A Bridgeton MO 63044
$104,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 951
Days on Market: 86

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
3126 Carnaby Lane #C Bridgeton MO 63044
$102,400
-$2,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 951
Days on Market: 66

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
3107 Garnette Drive #B1 Bridgeton MO 63044
$99,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 769
Days on Market: 38

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment