38 results in search
99 photos
4 Upper Whitmoor Drive Weldon Spring MO 63304
$3,995,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 7
Sq Ft: 7,213
Days on Market: 391

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
99 photos
4325 Hueffmeier Road Defiance MO 63341
$1,790,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,141
Days on Market: 0

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
51 photos
102 Enclave Terrace Court Weldon Spring MO 63304
$1,324,999
-$25,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,636
Days on Market: 104

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
55 photos
371 Galahad Court Weldon Spring MO 63304
$1,250,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,158
Days on Market: 3

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
62 photos
5335 Lancelot Drive Weldon Spring MO 63304
$1,195,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 2,551
Days on Market: 0
Open: 5/24/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
50 Sunfish Drive Defiance MO 63341
$950,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,872
Days on Market: 36

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
79 photos
3655 Highway D Defiance MO 63341
$900,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,602
Days on Market: 0

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
64 photos
122 Fox Haven Drive O'Fallon MO 63368
$750,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,754
Days on Market: 7

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
398 Round Tower Drive Cottleville MO 63304
$635,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,380
Days on Market: 8

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
1422 Cobblestone Drive St Charles MO 63304
$499,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,088
Days on Market: 22

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
5919 Lafayette Drive Weldon Spring MO 63304
$499,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,746
Days on Market: 0

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
56 photos
329 Kimberly Lane St Peters MO 63376
$440,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,124
Days on Market: 0

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
4010 Cambridge Crossing Drive St Charles MO 63304
$430,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,900
Days on Market: 9

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
1826 Elm Tree Street St Peters MO 63376
$315,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,460
Days on Market: 2

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
1761 Florine Boulevard #A St Charles MO 63303
$220,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,120
Days on Market: 14

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
1725 Florine Boulevard #F St Charles MO 63303
$187,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,496
Days on Market: 0

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
1283 Dell Ridge Court #6 St Charles MO 63303
$185,000
-$2,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,214
Days on Market: 43

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
1457 Summergate Parkway #F St Peters MO 63303
$156,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 804
Days on Market: 1

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
62 photos
213 Appleton Lane Wentzville MO 63385
$1,850,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 3,422
Days on Market: 36

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
58 photos
1069 Whitmoor Drive Weldon Spring MO 63304
$1,395,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,926
Days on Market: 24

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
80 photos
3817 Indian Ridge Lane Defiance MO 63341
$1,350,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 3,587
Days on Market: 1

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
82 photos
6106 Knights Table Court St Charles MO 63304
$1,250,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,508
Days on Market: 13

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
71 photos
2398 Spring Mill Woods St Charles MO 63303
$1,195,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 4,730
Days on Market: 4

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
65 photos
4211 Austin Ridge Drive St Charles MO 63304
$1,169,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,072
Days on Market: 4

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
88 photos
54 Bogey Estates Drive St Charles MO 63303
$900,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,091
Days on Market: 7

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
77 photos
21 Oak Knoll Drive St Charles MO 63304
$850,000
-$49,999